Rocky Mountain Rally 2019 Final Results

Championship: CRC
Pos Team Class Stage Time Penalties Total Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. Brandon Semenuk
John Hall
4wO 1:32:57.0 - 1:32:57.0 - -
2. Joel Levac
St├ęphanie Lewis
4wO 1:34:04.4 - 1:34:04.4 +01:07.4 +01:07.4
3. Maxime Labrie
Anik Barrette
4wO 1:43:01.3 - 1:43:01.3 +08:56.9 +10:04.3
4. Mikael Arsenault
Manuel Arsenault
4wO 1:44:10.7 - 1:44:10.7 +01:09.4 +11:13.7
5. Graham Bruce
Patrick Levesque
4wO 1:45:56.3 - 1:45:56.3 +01:45.6 +12:59.3
6. Dave Wallingford
Leanne Junnila
4wO 1:46:23.5 - 1:46:23.5 +27.2 +13:26.5
7. Krystian Ostrowski
Chris Galecki
4wO 1:50:35.5 - 1:50:35.5 +04:12.0 +17:38.5
8. Eric Pehota
Jennifer Daly
4wO 1:50:36.4 - 1:50:36.4 +00.9 +17:39.4
9. Dave Clark
Jamie Willetts
2wO 1:52:03.0 - 1:52:03.0 +01:26.6 +19:06.0
10. Jason Bailey
Steve Stevenson
2wO 1:53:24.6 - 1:53:24.6 +01:21.6 +20:27.6
11. Nate Sikora
Kristy Donaldson
4wO 1:55:28.8 - 1:55:28.8 +02:04.2 +22:31.8
12. Steve Wadley
Amanda Ann
4wO 1:56:38.4 - 1:56:38.4 +01:09.6 +23:41.4
13. Wim Van der Poel
Bryan Lord
2wO 1:57:20.7 - 1:57:20.7 +42.3 +24:23.7
14. Dmitri Kishkarev
Michael Szewczyk
4wO 1:52:28.8 10:00.0 2:02:28.8 +05:08.1 +19:31.8
15. Joel Cates
Tiffany MacDonald
4wO 2:02:40.5 - 2:02:40.5 +11.7 +29:43.5
16. Grant Hughes
Brad Verbridge
2wO 2:03:37.2 - 2:03:37.2 +56.7 +30:40.2
17. John Munroe
Bill Dubreuil
2wO 2:04:22.7 - 2:04:22.7 +45.5 +31:25.7
18. Ken Wawryk
Chris Kremer
4wO 2:16:02.8 - 2:16:02.8 +11:40.1 +43:05.8
19. Philippe Benoit
Tim Dine
2wO 2:19:17.2 - 2:19:17.2 +03:14.4 +46:20.2
20. Larry Clark
Robin Chapelsky
2wO 2:28:31.5 - 2:28:31.5 +09:14.3 +55:34.5
21. Nick Wood
Chawna Imber
2wO 2:39:54.6 - 2:39:54.6 +11:23.1 +1:06:57.6
22. Pierce Fabian
Paul Lang
2wO 2:43:22.7 - 2:43:22.7 +03:28.1 +1:10:25.7
23. Mal Swann
Martin Cadieux
2wO 2:46:13.7 - 2:46:13.7 +02:51.0 +1:13:16.7
- Sam Albert
Krista Skucas
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Alex Kozlov
Martin Matas
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Warwick Patterson
Alan Ockwell
2wO DNF - DNF - -
- Vilnis Dimpers
Liga Kotane
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Mark Jennings-Bates
Jackie Jennings-Bates
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Jared Halpin
Stefan-Angel Trajkov
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Boris Djordjevic
Martin Burnley
4wO DNF - DNF - -