Rallye Baie des Chaleurs 2018 Final Results

Championship: CRC ECRC NACAM RSQ CLUB
Pos Team Class Stage Time Penalties Total Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. Jean-Sebastien Besner
Yvan Joyal
4wO 2:32:48.3 - 2:32:48.3 - -
2. Karel Carre
Samuel Joyal
4wO 2:35:09.2 - 2:35:09.2 +02:20.9 +02:20.9
3. Boris Djordjevic
John Hall
4wO 2:36:10.3 - 2:36:10.3 +01:01.1 +03:22.0
4. Simon Vincent
Hubert Gaudreau
4wO 2:40:37.3 - 2:40:37.3 +04:27.0 +07:49.0
5. Andre Leblanc
René Leblanc
4wO 2:34:48.2 11:50.0 2:46:38.2 +06:00.9 +01:59.9
6. Nicholas Spencer
Patrick Levesque
4wP 2:51:45.7 - 2:51:45.7 +05:07.5 +18:57.4
7. Wim Van der Poel
Bryan Lord
2wO 2:52:09.2 15.0 2:52:24.2 +38.5 +19:20.9
8. Jason Bailey
Shayne Peterson
2wO 2:52:08.9 50.0 2:52:58.9 +34.7 +19:20.6
9. Maxime Labrie
Anik Barrette
4wO 2:53:34.2 - 2:53:34.2 +35.3 +20:45.9
10. Mathieu Leblanc
Eric Dube
2wO 2:54:15.1 50.0 2:55:05.1 +01:30.9 +21:26.8
11. Olivier Martel
Vincent Hubert
4wO 2:57:43.8 - 2:57:43.8 +02:38.7 +24:55.5
12. John Munroe
Bill Dubreuil
2wP 3:04:58.4 - 3:04:58.4 +07:14.6 +32:10.1
13. Nicolas Laverdiere
Vincent Trudel
4wP 3:14:30.6 - 3:14:30.6 +09:32.2 +41:42.3
14. Alexandre Laviolette
Alexandre Cyr
2wO 3:25:55.9 - 3:25:55.9 +11:25.3 +53:07.6
15. Michael Ketchum
Jonathan Desgroseilliers
2wP 3:28:56.3 - 3:28:56.3 +03:00.4 +56:08.0
16. Sebastien Clark
Yanick Marin
4wO 3:30:17.1 - 3:30:17.1 +01:20.8 +57:28.8
17. Yves Boudreau
Dany Hudon
4wP 3:33:27.7 07:00.0 3:40:27.7 +10:10.6 +1:00:39.4
18. Olivier Guite
Martin Noel
2wO 3:48:47.0 10:00.0 3:58:47.0 +18:19.3 +1:15:58.7
- Cameron Steely
Preston Osborn
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Philippe Benoit
Maxime Gagnon
2wO DNF 10.0 DNF - -
- Jean-Luc Bergeron
Melanie Drolet
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Patrick Rainville
Aaron Crescenti
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Joel Levac
Stéphanie Lewis
4wO DNF 10:00.0 DNF - -
- David Berube
Marilou LeBlanc
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Jason McNicoll
Ian Guité
4wO DNF 50.0 DNF - -
- Mikael Arsenault
Manuel Arsenault
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Chris Greenhouse
Brian Johnson
2wO DNF - DNF - -