Rallye Perce Neige 2017 Final Results

Championship: CRC OPRC ECRC ARA RSQ
Pos Team Class Stage Time Penalties Total Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. Leonid Urlichich
Alex Kihurani
4wP 2:30:39.6 - 2:30:39.6 - -
2. William Bacon
Grzegorz Dorman
4wO 2:36:40.3 - 2:36:40.3 +06:00.7 +06:00.7
3. Sylvain Erickson
Patrick Levesque
4wO 2:38:44.7 - 2:38:44.7 +02:04.4 +08:05.1
4. Steeve Hobbs
Philippe Poirier
4wO 2:41:42.8 - 2:41:42.8 +02:58.1 +11:03.2
5. Jeremy Norris
Brian Johnson
4wO 2:42:09.4 10.0 2:42:19.4 +36.6 +11:39.8
6. Simon Vincent
Aaron Crescenti
4wO 2:43:54.5 - 2:43:54.5 +01:35.1 +13:14.9
7. Boris Djordjevic
John Hall
4wO 2:47:15.0 - 2:47:15.0 +03:20.5 +16:35.4
8. Adam Vokes
Angela Cosner
4wO 2:48:34.8 - 2:48:34.8 +01:19.8 +17:55.2
9. Mathieu Dupelle
Francis Paquet
4wO 2:53:49.5 - 2:53:49.5 +05:14.7 +23:09.9
10. Eric Grochowski
Keith Morison
4wP 2:54:44.2 10.0 2:54:54.2 +01:04.7 +24:14.6
11. Nicolas Laverdiere
Vincent Trudel
4wP 2:56:36.8 - 2:56:36.8 +01:42.6 +25:57.2
12. Mal Swann
Tim Dine
4wP 3:01:33.1 20.0 3:01:53.1 +05:16.3 +31:13.5
13. Mikael Arsenault
Manuel Arsenault
4wO 3:07:19.1 - 3:07:19.1 +05:26.0 +36:39.5
14. Cameron Steely
Danny Grant
2wO 3:10:27.6 20.0 3:10:47.6 +03:28.5 +40:08.0
15. Nicholas Spencer
John Kesslar
4wP 3:16:24.1 - 3:16:24.1 +05:36.5 +45:44.5
16. Travis Nease
Krista Skucas
4wO 3:13:34.7 06:00.0 3:19:34.7 +03:10.6 +48:55.1
17. Dave Wallingford
Leanne Junnila
2wO 3:30:59.8 - 3:30:59.8 +11:25.1 +1:00:20.2
18. Matthew Ballinger
Bruce Leonard
4wP 4:02:21.6 - 4:02:21.6 +31:21.8 +1:31:42.0
- David Nickel
Alex Gelsomino
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- David Berube
Marilou LeBlanc
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Sebastien Clark
Yanick Marin
4wO DNF 40.0 DNF - -
- Andre Leblanc
René Leblanc
4wO DNF 01:40.0 DNF - -
- Philippe Benoit
Maxime Gagnon
2wO DNF 14:00.0 DNF - -
- Mathieu Perron
Martin Cadieux
4wP DNF - DNF - -
- Alexandre Garceau
Marie-France Desmarais-Trepanier
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Marc Bourassa
Daniel Paquette
4wO DNF 01:10.0 DNF - -
- Karel Carre
Samuel Joyal
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Andrew Avery
David Ma
2wO DNF - DNF - -
- Jason Bailey
Shayne Peterson
2wO DNF - DNF - -
- Antoine L'Estage
Alan Ockwell
4wO DNF - DNF - -
- Maxime Labrie
Anik Barrette
4wO DNF - DNF - -